1744 South, LP

Roderick Ward
PO Box 332
Valley Forge, PA 19481
(610) 585-6114
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

304 Grove Street, LLC

Steven Oliver
425 Littlebrook Road
Berwyn, PA 19312
(610) 633-2830
Counties Served
  • Bucks,Chester

Allied Construction Services II, Inc.

Heidi Griages
240 New York Drive, Suite 1
Fort Washington, PA 19034
(215) 884-0500 x133
Counties Served
  • Bucks,Chester,Delaware,Montgomery,Philadelphia,York

Bob Ward Companies

Nancy Bowling
2700 Philadelphia Road
Edgewood, MD 21040
(410) 679-5000 x1023
Counties Served
  • York

Community Ventures

Troy Hannigan
1501 Cherry Street
Philadelphia, PA 19102
(215) 564-6004
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

D3 Real Estate Development

Kim Vernon
2337 Philmont Avenue, 2nd Floor
Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
(267) 930-7349
Counties Served
  • Bucks,Chester,Delaware,Montgomery,Philadelphia,York

Delaware County Housing Authority

Samuel Stafford
1855 Constitution Avenue
Woodlyn, PA 19094
(619) 876-2521
Counties Served
  • Delaware

E-Built, LLC

James Maransky
1247 E Columbia Ave Unit C1
Philadelphia, PA 19125
(215) 280-4448
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

EPIPHYTE BUILDERS LLC

Juan Levy
1538 South Street
Philadelphia, PA 19146
(484) 424-0475
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

Equinox Management and Construction

Steve Steinbrook
1535 N. Sydenham Street
Philadelphia, PA 19121
(215) 880-4542
Counties Served
  • Montgomery,Philadelphia

G3 Haus LLC

Steven Grosch
4110 Fountain Green Rd
Lafayette Hill, PA 19444
(610) 772-3203
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

General American Financial LLC

Michael Rochford
37 Christopher Mills Dr.
Mt Laurel, NJ 08054
(856) 912-0787
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

Habitat for Humanity of Montgomery and Delaware Counties

Steve Weber
533 Foundry Rd
West Norriton, PA 19403
(484) 683-5986
Counties Served
  • Montgomery, Delaware

Habitat for Humanity Philadelphia

Richard Powell
1829 N 19th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19121
(215) 964-1492
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

Hanson Construction

Chris Hanson
214 Kalos St
Philadelphia, PA 19128
(215) 483-8338
Counties Served
  • Chester,Delaware,Philadelphia

Haven Residential

Josh Mathew
1526 Brown St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
(267) 992-0209
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

Housing Visions Construction Co., Inc.

David Brazell
1201 E. Fayette St.
Syracuse, NY 13210
(315) 472-3820
Counties Served
  • Montgomery

Hybrid Construction

Brian Ledder
1732 Nth Howard St. Unit C
Philadelphia, PA 19122
(610) 731-7503
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

Innova Services Corporation

Vaughan Piccolo
1548 S 16th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19146
(215) 446-9947
Counties Served
  • Montgomery,Philadelphia

Jeffrey McMahon Design and Build

Jacob McMahon
1216 Reed St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
(434) 962-8676
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

Joshua Kleinjan

Joshua Kleinjan
P.O. Box 56065
Philadelphia, PA 19130
(267) 231-2727
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

JP Orleans

Christina Hershey
451 Quigley Dr
Malvern, PA 19355
(484) 924-8869
Counties Served
  • Chester

Keystone Custom Homes

Tuan Pham
227 Granite Run Drive
Lancaster, PA 17601
(717) 725-9322
Counties Served
  • Chester,Montgomery,York

Mission First Housing Group

Doug Fowler
2042-48 Arch Street
Philadelphia, PA 19103
(215) 530-6807
Counties Served
  • Chester,Philadelphia

Mt. Vernon Manor II, LP

Joe McQuillan
P.O. Box 91
Flourtown, PA 19031
(215) 410-0144
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

New Kensington Community Development Corporation

Kevin Gray
2515 Frankford Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19125
(215) 427-0350 x106
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

NVR, Inc.

Bryant Airey
11700 Plaza America Drive Suite 500
Reston, VA 20190
(240) 405-1758
Counties Served
  • Bucks,Chester,Delaware,Montgomery,Philadelphia,York

Pennrose, LLC

Toki Rehder
1301 North 31st Street
Philadelphia, PA 19121
(267) 386-8674
Counties Served
  • Bucks, Montgomery, York, Delaware, Chester, Philadelphia

People's Emergency Center

Stephanie Wall
325 N. 39th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19104
(267) 777-5847
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

Peppertree Corp

Matthew Paparone
702 N White Horse Pike
Stratford, NJ 08084
(609) 828-6037
Counties Served
  • Bucks, Montgomery, York, Delaware, Chester, Philadelphia

Philadelphia Housing Authority

Barbara Moore
1800 North 32nd street
Philadelphia, PA 19145
(215) 684-5798
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia

Sandypoint Construction, Inc

Brian McFadden
115 West Miner Street
West Chester, PA 19382
(484) 645-3087
Counties Served
  • Chester,Delaware

Southdown Homes LP

Andy Williams
55 Country Club Drive, Suite 204
Downingtown, PA 19335
(610) 873-1900 x271
Counties Served
  • Chester,Montgomery

Stull Investment Company

Chadwick Smith
2401 Walnut St, Ste 102
Philadelphia, PA 19103
(484) 832-3372
Counties Served
  • Bucks,Philadelphia

Taylorbilt Homes Inc

Cyndi Fitzhugh
1418 Red Bridge Road
Pylesville, MD 21132
(443) 243-5465
Counties Served
  • York

Winig Properties

Jason Winig
420 Bainbridge Street
Philadelphia, PA 19147
(215) 601-3800
Counties Served
  • Philadelphia